Scholarship

SCHOLARSHIP NORMINEE


List of Students Awarded Scholarship
# Name School Class Location
1 Oladele Elizabeth Maromipin Nursery & Primary School Primary 4 Makoko
2 Bamishe Busayo Maromipin Nursery & Primary School Primary 4 Makoko
3 Joy Owem Brookcedron Crèche and Primary School Primary 1 Itedo
4 Emmanuel John Brookcedron Crèche and Primary School Primary 1 Itedo
5 Abayomi Basit Loys Charity Foundation Primary 3 Dustbine Estate
6 Ilevebera Quadri Loys Charity Foundation Primary 6 Dustbine Estate
7 Lebi Peter Esther Success Field Academy Nursery B ...
8 Nashion Noah Esther Success Field Academy Nursery B ...
9 Ohiremen Bright Royal Foundation International School Primary 3 ...
10 Raji Rachel Royal Foundation International School Primary 5 ...
11 Agogo Emmanuel-la Overcomer Group of School Basic 1 ...
12 Omosehin Emmanuel Overcomer Group of School Nursery 1 ...
13 Olorunshogo Paul Presbyterian Nursery and Primary School Primary 5 Makoko
14 Eze Jane Adaeze Presbyterian Nursery and Primary School Primary 4 Makoko
15 Ebikade Moses Ethiope Nursery and Primary School Primary 3 ...
16 Omojulowo Daniel Ethiope Nursery and Primary School Primary 4 ...
17 Fatimah Mohammed Ansar-un-deen Nursery and Primary School Primary 5 ...
18 Olaniyi Oyindamola Ansar-un-deen Nursery and Primary School Primary 6 ...
19 Musa Mariam Awoyaya Primary School Primary 4 Awoyaya
20 Adio Abiodun Awoyaya Primary School Primary 2 Awoyaya
21 Adio Abiodun Victoria Island Secondary School SSS 2B Victoria Island
22 Ndukwu Vivian Victoria Island Secondary School SSS 1C Victoria Island
23 Maigida Blessing Itedo Community Primary School Primary 4 Itedo
24 Friday Inidara Itedo Community Primary School Primary 6 Itedo
25 Abiodun Onosanya Victoria Aiyeyemi International School JSS 1 ...
26 Eze Nelson Victoria Aiyeyemi International School Nursery 1 ...
27 Shittu Julat Federal Housing Estate Primary School Primary 6 ...
28 Shegbeji Esther Federal Housing Estate Primary School Primary 4 ...
29 Oladele Elizabeth MAROMIPIN NUR/PRY SCHOOL ... ...
30 Bamishe Busayo MAROMIPIN NUR/PRY SCHOOL ... ...
31 Joy Uwen Brokcedron Creche Primary School ... Itedo
32 Emmanuel John Brokcedron Creche Primary School ... Itedo
33 Ohiremen Bright Royal foundation international school ... ...
34 Raji Racheal Royal Foundation International School ... ...
35 Nathan Paul fasegha Rubygold Private School ... ...